No photo available. Represent Trisha Rey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 23,170 this week

Trisha Rey

Tall (5'9"), slender, and sexy redhead knockout Trisha Rey was born Aree Stevens on December 15, 1984 in Bartlesville, Oklahoma. Trisha grew up in both Tulsa and Bartlesville. She has two brothers and one sister. Rey worked as both a housekeeper and in the restaurant business prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a model. ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Trisha Rey? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: April

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in April.

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Trisha Rey's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (57 credits)
 2013 Black on White Cream Pies (Video)
 2011 Black Shack 2 (Video)
 2009 30 Rock: A XXX Parody (Video)
Extra
 2009 2 Big 2 Be True 14 (Video)
 2008 Cock Smokin' Blowjobs 5 (Video)
 2008 I Love Big Toys 12 (Video)
 2008 Slutty & Sluttier 6 (Video)
 2008 Smokin' Hot Handjobs 7 (Video)
 2008 Smokin' Pussy Party (Video)
 2007 Barely Legal 76 (Video)
 2007 American Gokkun 4 (Video)
 2007 Big Cock Teen Addiction 2 (Video)
 2007 Swallow This 6 (Video)
 2007 Abominable Black Man 6 (Video)
 2007 Big Black Beast 5 (Video)
 2007 Bitches (Video)
 2007 Cry Mercy (Video)
 2007 Cum Fart Cocktails 6 (Video)
 2007 Face Fucking, Inc. 3 (Video)
 2007 Frat House Fuckfest 5 (Video)
 2007 Frat House Fuckfest 8 (Video)
 2007 Gang Bang My Face 3 (Video)
 2007 Her Deep Dark Secret 4 (Video)
 2007 Holy F#@k It's Huge! 3 (Video)
 2007 It's Huge! 10 (Video)
 2007 Mini Van Moms 4 (Video)
 2007 Mouth 2 Mouth 9 (Video)
 2007 Muff Bumpers 4 (Video)
 2007 My College Porno (Video)
 2007 Naughty Athletics (Video)
 2007 Smokin' Hot Handjobs 5 (Video)
 2007 Suburban Sex Party: Episode 1 (Video)
Trisha (as Trisha)
 2007 The Diesel Has Landed (Video)
 2007 The Voyeur 34 (Video)
 2007 We Swallow 17 (Video)
 2006 2 Young to Fall in Love 3 (Video)
 2006 Cock Craving Cuties 2 (Video)
 2006 Dick Puppets (Video)
 2006 Down the Hatch 21 (Video)
 2006 Fetish Ball (Video)
 2006 I'll Take It Black 2 (Video)
 2005 Gag Factor 19 (Video)
 2005 Porn Set Sluts (Video)
 2005 Young as They Cum 19 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video: Appeared (as "Dancer") in "Grafitti (Saved My Life)" by Bankrupt Slut.

Official Sites:

|

Alternate Names:

Arree Stevens | Trisha

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

[on her teenage years] I've never been arrested. I've only gotten two tickets in my life. I'm a good girl. I never got in trouble. But good girls are just bad girls that never get caught. And I can definitely be naughty.

Trivia:

Los Angeles, California, USA: Member of the rock group Bankrupt Slut

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Trisha Rey on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page