No photo available. Represent Barbara McCall? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 10,201 this week

Barbara McCall (–1994)

Barbara McCall was an actress, known for My Favorite Martian (1963). She died on February 4, 1994 in the USA. See full bio »

Died:

in USA

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Barbara McCall's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1964 My Favorite Martian (TV Series)
Dancer
- Dreaming Can Make It So (1964) ... Dancer
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2012 No Tell Motel (special thanks)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bobbie McCall

Message Boards

Discuss Barbara McCall on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page