No photo available. Represent Bi Hui Fu? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 569,167 this week

Bi Hui Fu

Bi Hui Fu was born in 1924 in Jiangxi, China. She is an actress, known for Ying xiong lie nu (1966), Yu guan yin (1969) and Wang yang zhong de yi tiao chuan (1979). See full bio »

Born:

in Jiangxi, China
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Bi Hui Fu? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Bi Hui Fu.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (68 credits)
 1983 The Wheel of Life (segment 2)
 1982 Wen xie yang
Mrs. Teng
 1981 Gui wu jin di
 1980 Horror Inn
 1979 The Guardian
 1976 Lang hua
 1976 Gui jia
 1976 Bi yun tian
 1976 Qiu ge
 1975 Wu tu wu min
 1975 Long feng pei
 1975 The Life God (as Bih Huei Fuh)
 1974 The Warrant
Mrs. Po
 1974 Wei jun chou
 1973 Cai yun fei
 1972 Gui xin niang
 1972 Execution in Autumn
Liao Nai-nai
 1971 Luo ying xia
 1971 Esquire Hotel
 1970 Hu qi
Madam Heavenly Fox
 1970 Tai tai huai yun le
Mrs. Ying
 1970 Xiao Cui
 1970 Li Wa
 1969 Yu guan yin
 1968 Fei zei
 1967 Qing suo
 1965 Xi shi (shang ji)
Lady Chun
 1965 Four Loves
 1962 Wu feng
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Pi Hui Fu | Pi-hui Fu | Bih Huei Fuh

Message Boards

Discuss Bi Hui Fu on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page