STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 23,894 this week

Fabrizio Zacharee Guido


Fabrizio Zacharee Guido was born on March 28, 1999 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is known for his work on World War Z (2013), Welcome to the Family (2013) and Transa-Action (2005). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent, manager and legal
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Fabrizio Zacharee Guido? Add contact information

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Fabrizio Zacharee Guido on Twitter

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 857 people
created 13 Nov 2012
 
a list of 33 images
created 16 May 2013
 
a list of 30 people
created 02 Jan 2014
 
a list of 52 people
created 22 Nov 2014
 
a list of 457 people
created 11 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Fabrizio Zacharee Guido's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

World War Z
World War Z Tomas
(2013)
Welcome to the Family
Welcome to the Family Demetrio Hernandez
(2013)
Transa-Action
(2005)
Juan the Brave
Juan the Brave Arturito
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2010 Grey's Anatomy (TV Series)
Drew
- Slow Night, So Long (2010) ... Drew
 2009 Adventure (Short)
Pelon
 2009 116 Seconds (Short)
Young Benito
 2008/I The Monster (Short)
Daniel
 2008 Con la misma moneda (TV Movie)
Damiancito
 2005 Transa-Action (Video short)
Hijo
 2004 Juan the Brave (Short)
Arturito
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2009 Animal (Short) (production assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2013 Teens Wanna Know (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
 2013 2013 ALMA Awards (TV Special)
Himself
 2013 The 28th Annual Imagen Awards (TV Special)
Himself
 2004 A Place of Our Own: Los Niños en Su Casa (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 13 September 2004 (2004) ... Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Son of Actress Jacqueline Guido and Director of Photography Lennell Zacharee Guido. See more »

Nickname:

Fab See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page