No photo available. Represent Myster Ey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,492,455 this week

Myster Ey

Myster Ey was born on October 31, 1959 in Utopia, Kansas, USA. He is a producer and actor, known for The Instant Messenger Mission (2011), Protesters (2004) and In Search of Myster Ey (2008). See full bio »

The Billion-Dollar Film Club

Only 29 films have reached the $1 billion mark worldwide, with Beauty and the Beast crossing the threshold in April. How many have you seen?

Check out the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1502 people
created 28 Jun 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Myster Ey's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Protesters
Protesters Producer
(2004)
In Search of Myster Ey
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Producer | Actor
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (3 credits)
 2011 The Instant Messenger Mission (executive producer) / (producer)
 2008 In Search of Myster Ey (executive producer)
 2004 Protesters (Video) (executive producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Mister Ee | Mr-e
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

E

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page