No photo available. Represent Michael C. Jones? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,609,394 this week

Michael C. Jones (II)

Michael C. Jones was born on March 4, 1981 in Provo, Utah, USA. He is an actor, known for Quietus (2001), Poolhall Junkies (2002) and Cover Me: Based on the True Life of an FBI Family (2000). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Michael C. Jones? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael C. Jones's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2002 Poolhall Junkies
Extra (uncredited)
 2001 Quietus (Short)
Thug #1
 2000-2001 Cover Me: Based on the True Life of an FBI Family (TV Series)
Extra
- RashoMom (2001) ... Extra (uncredited)
- Killing Me Softly (2000) ... Extra (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mike

Star Sign:

Pisces

Message Boards

Discuss Michael C. Jones on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page