No photo available. Represent Mishel A. Cali? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,910,815 this week

Mishel A. Cali

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Mishel A. Cali »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mishel A. Cali's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Knock First
Knock First Miscellaneous Crew
(2003)
Wild Justice
Wild Justice Miscellaneous Crew
(2010-2011)
Ice Road Truckers
Ice Road Truckers Miscellaneous Crew
(2007-2011)
Ax Men
Ax Men Miscellaneous Crew
(2015-2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (16 credits)
 2016 Billion Dollar Wreck (TV Series) (production accountant - 9 episodes)
- The Gold Rush (2016) ... (production accountant)
- The Lure of the Republic (2016) ... (production accountant)
- The Mystery Deepens (2016) ... (production accountant)
- The Price of Gold (2016) ... (production accountant)
- How It Went Down (2016) ... (production accountant)
 2015-2016 Ax Men (TV Series documentary) (accountant - 12 episodes)
- All Hail the King (2016) ... (accountant)
- Back in Black (2016) ... (accountant - as Cali Mishel)
- Getting a Leg Up (2016) ... (accountant)
- Every Log Has Its Day (2016) ... (accountant)
- Log Eat Log (2016) ... (accountant)
 2011-2013 Secret Millionaire (TV Series) (production accountant - 19 episodes)
- George & Kym Rapier: Oakridge, Oregon (2013) ... (production accountant)
- Wing Lam: Mobile, AL (2013) ... (production accountant)
- Debbie Johnston: Richmond, CA (2013) ... (production accountant)
- Anne Beiler: Baltimore, MD (2013) ... (production accountant)
- Amos Winbush: New Orleans, LA (2012) ... (production accountant)
 2013 Storage Wars: New York (TV Series) (production accountant - 6 episodes)
- I've Got a Bridge to Sell You in Brooklyn (2013) ... (production accountant)
- Long Island City of Dreams (2013) ... (production accountant)
- Straight Outta Connecticut (2013) ... (production accountant)
- The Shore Thing (2013) ... (production accountant)
- Beg, Borough, or Steal (2013) ... (production accountant)
  Ice Road Truckers (TV Series documentary) (production accountant - 60 episodes, 2007 - 2011) (production assistant - 1 episode, 2007)
- The Last Dash (2011) ... (production accountant)
- Judgement Day (2011) ... (production accountant)
- The Heat Is On (2011) ... (production accountant)
- Ice Rogue Trucker (2011) ... (production accountant)
- No More Mr. Nice Guy (2011) ... (production accountant)
 2010-2011 Wild Justice (TV Series) (production accountant - 11 episodes)
- Born to Kill (2011) ... (production accountant)
- Gold Diggers (2011) ... (production accountant)
- Outlaw Hunters (2011) ... (production accountant)
- Night Patrol (2011) ... (production accountant)
- Pig Stalkers (2011) ... (production accountant)
 2010 Cut It in Half: Airplane (TV Movie) (production accountant)
 2010 1000 Ways to Lie (TV Movie) (production accountant)
 2009 Black Gold (TV Series documentary) (production accountant - 8 episodes)
- Episode #2.8 (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Episode #2.7 (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Episode #2.6 (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Episode #2.5 (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Episode #2.4 (2009) ... (production accountant)
 2009 Pitchman: A Tribute to Billy Mays (TV Movie) (production accountant)
 2009 Pitchmen (TV Series) (production accountant - 12 episodes)
- Revenge of the Pitchmen (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Crunch Time (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Tale of Three Billys (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Grater Education (2009) ... (production accountant)
- Digging for Dollars (2009) ... (production accountant)
 2007 Resolutionaries (TV Series) (production accountant)
 2006 Holiday Madness (TV Series) (production accountant)
 2006 Fugitive Strike Force (TV Series) (production accountant)
 2003 Knock First (TV Series) (production accountant)
 2002 Monster Garage (TV Series) (production accountant - 2004-2005)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Michel Cali | Mishel Cali | Cali Mishel

Contribute to This Page