No photo available. Represent Luke Cummo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 485,563 this week

Luke Cummo

Luke Cummo was born on April 27, 1980 in New Hyde Park, New York, USA as Luke Joseph Cummo. He is an actor, known for UFC 82: Pride of a Champion (2008), UFC: Ultimate Fight Night 5 (2006) and UFC 69: Shootout (2007). See full bio »

Scream Teens: Memorable Teens of Horror

As if high school weren't enough, these troubled teenagers have to deal with vampires, witchcraft, and maniacs. For more, visit our Guide to Horror.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 520 people
created 15 Jun 2011
 
a list of 201 people
created 26 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luke Cummo's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2016 Where Are They Now? (TV Series)
- Luke Cummo (2016)
 2015 Sensory Perception
Trent Bodyguard
Hide Hide Show Show Self (9 credits)
 2016/I Where Are They Now? (TV Series)
Himself
 2015 Truck Driving Chef (TV Movie)
Himself - Fitness Trainer
 2008 UFC 82: Pride of a Champion (TV Special)
Himself
 2007 UFC Fight Night: Thomas vs Florian (TV Special)
Himself
 2007 UFC 69: Shootout (TV Special)
Himself
 2006 UFC: Ultimate Fight Night 5 (TV Special)
Himself
 2006 UFC: Ultimate Fight Night 4 (TV Special)
Himself
 2005 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series)
Himself
- Ultimate Finale II (2005) ... Himself
 2005 The Big Idea with Donny Deutsch (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 8 October 2005 (2005) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Silent Assassin

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page