No photo available. Represent Kevin Randleman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 128,722 this week

Kevin Randleman (1971–2016)

Kevin Randleman was born on August 10, 1971 in Columbus, Ohio, USA as Kevin Christopher Randleman. He is known for his work on Men in Black 3 (2012), UFC 20: Battle for the Gold (1999) and UFC 19: Ultimate Young Guns (1999). He was married to Elizabeth Randleman and Barbara. He died on February 11, 2016 in San Diego, California, USA. See full bio »

Get to Know These First-Time Oscar Nominees

Andrew Garfield, Mahershala Ali, Ruth Negga, and five others received their first-ever acting nominations for 2017. While these actors are new to the Academy Awards, you may recognize them from their earlier work.

Watch more videos

Related News

Kevin Randleman, Former Ufc Fighter, Dies at 44
| The Wrap
10 Most Shocking Ufc Knockouts
| Obsessed with Film

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 783 people
created 27 Nov 2012
 
a list of 42 people
created 25 May 2013
 
a list of 120 people
created 11 Aug 2014
 
a list of 584 people
created 02 Jan 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kevin Randleman's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Men in Black 3
Men in Black 3 Wushu Assassin
(2012)
UFC 31: Locked & Loaded
(2001)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Stunts | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2012 Men in Black 3
Wushu Assassin (uncredited)
 2004 Pit Fight (Short)
Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
Show Show Self (24 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Wrestled at Ohio State University. See more »

Nickname:

The Monster

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page