No photo available. Represent Say Alonzo? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 196,613 this week

Say Alonzo

Say Alonzo was born on August 6, 1979 in San Juan, Metro Manila, Philippines as Sherylle Anne Alonzo Yutadco. She is an actress, known for ZsaZsa Zaturnnah Ze Moveeh (2006), A Secret Affair (2012) and Gigil (2006). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Say Alonzo? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Say Alonzo.

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2012 A Secret Affair
Paula
 2011 P.S. I Love You (TV Series)
Marga
 2010 Langit sa piling mo (TV Series)
Conchita Alonzo
 2009 Stairway to Heaven (TV Series)
Sheryl
- White Brasicca Napus (2009) ... Sheryl
- Keep Holding On (2009) ... Sheryl
- The Seabed's Waste Land (2009) ... Sheryl
- Hate and Resentment (2009) ... Sheryl
 2009 Kamoteng kahoy
Tess
 2009 T2
Marie
 2007 My Kuya's Wedding
Yvette
 2007/II Margarita (TV Series)
Leslie
 2007 Amor Chicko (TV Mini-Series)
 2006 ZsaZsa Zaturnnah Ze Moveeh
Vilma S.
 2006 Gigil
Dendy
 2006 Komiks (TV Series)
- Fun Haus (2006)
 2006 Your Song (TV Series)
- Nasaan ka? (2006)
Show Show Self (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sey Alonzo | Say Yutadco
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
All about SAY emerald_0504
Discuss Say Alonzo on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page