STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 38,224 this week

Blake Garrett (I)


Born on September 14, 1992, Garrett discovered his love for performing at the age of 8, after appearing in numerous local productions, including the lead roles of the magician in Aladdin and his Magical Lamp and as Charlie Brown in "Peanuts: A Charlie Brown Tribute." Other credits in theatre include "The Wizard of Oz," "Annie," and "Grease." He has... See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 135 people
created 03 Sep 2012
 
a list of 1960 people
created 13 Jan 2014
 
a list of 109 people
created 15 May 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Blake Garrett's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Blake Garet | Blake Garett | Blake Garret
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page