STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 25,074 this week

Jillian Hall


Jillian Hall was born on September 6, 1980 in Ashland, Kentucky, USA as Jillian Faye Fletcher. She is an actress, known for WWE Raw (1993), WWE Smackdown! (1999) and WWE Superstars (2009). See full bio »

Here We Go: Welcome to "The IMDb Show"

Kevin Smith weighs in on Justice League and the future of DC and Marvel, and answers fan questions. Plus, we battle with fans over who played the greatest Batman of all time.

Here we go

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 29 people
created 05 Apr 2013
 
a list of 113 people
created 02 May 2013
 
a list of 32 people
created 18 Dec 2014
 
a list of 802 people
created 03 May 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jillian Hall's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

WWE Raw
WWE Raw Jillian Hall / Jillian / Herself / Marilyn Monroe
(2005-2010)
WWE Smackdown!
WWE Smackdown! Jillian / Jillian Hall / Herself
(2005-2009)
WWE Superstars
WWE Superstars Jillian
(2010)
WWE Sunday Night Heat
WWE Sunday Night Heat Jillian Hall / Jillian
(2007-2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2014/I Between Us (Short)
Cool Beans Patron #7
 2011 Scenes from the Movies (TV Series)
Child
- Ages 3-11 (2011) ... Child
 2010 WWE Superstars (TV Series)
Jillian
- Episode dated 30 September 2010 (2010) ... Jillian
- Episode dated 9 September 2010 (2010) ... Jillian
- Episode dated 15 July 2010 (2010) ... Jillian
- Episode dated 8 July 2010 (2010) ... Jillian
- Episode dated 1 July 2010 (2010) ... Jillian
 2005-2010 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Jillian Hall / Jillian / Marilyn Monroe
- Episode #18.39 (2010) ... Jillian
- 2010 Raw Roulette (2010) ... Jillian
- Raw's 900th Episode Celebration (2010) ... Jillian
- Episode #18.34 (2010) ... Jillian
- Episode #18.33 (2010) ... Jillian
 2005-2009 WWE Smackdown! (TV Series)
Jillian / Jillian Hall
- Decade of SmackDown (2009) ... Jillian
- SmackDown All-Star Kick-Off (2008) ... Jillian
- Episode #9.1 (2007) ... Jillian
- Episode #8.41 (2007) ... Jillian
- Episode #8.40 (2007) ... Jillian
 2007-2008 WWE Sunday Night Heat (TV Series)
Jillian Hall / Jillian
- Episode dated 18 April 2008 (2008) ... Jillian Hall
- Episode dated 29 February 2008 (2008) ... Jillian
- Episode dated 30 November 2007 (2007) ... Jillian
- Episode dated 28 September 2007 (2007) ... Jillian Hall
- Episode dated 31 August 2007 (2007) ... Jillian Hall
 2008 WWE Live in the UK: October 2007 (Video)
Jillian Hall
 2004 OVW: Fall Brawl 2 (Video)
Jillian Hall
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Self (35 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Album: A Jingle with Jillian

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Made her debut at Ohio Valley Wrestling (OVW) See more »

Trademark:

Finishing move: Jumping Sitout Facebuster

Nickname:

The Bombshell See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page