No photo available. Represent Benjamin Scott Panock? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,481,308 this week

Benjamin Scott Panock

Benjamin Scott Panock was born on January 24, 1985 in Chicago, Illinois, USA. He is known for his work on Sacrifice (2014), Rooftops (2010) and Affirmations (2009). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Benjamin Scott Panock? Add or change photos
1 video »

Best Quotes From the 2016 Oscars Nominees Luncheon

The 2016 Oscar nominees gathered Monday, Feb. 8, in Los Angeles for the official Oscars luncheon. Here's a selection of their most memorable quotes.

See what the nominees had to say

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Benjamin Scott Panock's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Writer (4 credits)
 2014/III Sacrifice (Short) (story) / (co-writer) / (writer) (completed)
 2010 Rooftops (completed)
 2009 Affirmations (Short) (writer)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Actor (4 credits)
Show Show Director (3 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (3 credits)
Show Show Editor (3 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Special effects (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (2 credits)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Sound department (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Benjamin Panock

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Owner of Cove Films. See more »

Nickname:

Panda-Man

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
He saved my life rosenf12
Discuss Benjamin Scott Panock on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page