No photo available. Represent Jeanie Marie Sullivan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,123 this week

Jeanie Marie Sullivan

Cute and slender 5'3" brunette Jeannie Marie Sullivan was born Jacqueline Claire Hiner on December 4, 1986 in Clark County, Nevada. Jeannie grew up in California; she graduated from Valencia High School in Valencia, California and attended the College of the Canyons in Santa Clarita, California. Sullivan lost her virginity at age thirteen. The ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Jeanie Marie Sullivan? Add or change photos
1 video »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 525 people
created 17 Oct 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeanie Marie Sullivan's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (71 credits)
 2015 Milk Maids (Video)
 2015 Sperm Diet (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2014 This Ain't Supernatural XXX (Video)
Jazelle the Singer (as Jeanie Marie)
 2014 X-Men XXX: An Axel Braun Parody (Video)
Emma Frost (as Jeanie Marie)
 2012 Her Lover's Son (Video)
Christa (as Jeannie Marie)
 2012 In the VIP 10 (Video)
 2012 Barely Legal POV 12 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2012/II Girls, Girls, Girls (Video)
 2012 The Dead Want Women (Video)
Flapper Girl #1
 2011 Orgy: The XXX Championship (Video)
The Key Party
 2011 Saturday Night Fever XXX: An Exquisite Films Parody (Video)
Disco Patron (as Jeanie Marie)
 2011 It's Okay! She's My Stepdaughter 8 (Video)
Jeanie (as Jeanie Marie)
 2009 Bong Load Girls (Video)
 2008 Pop Tarts (Video)
Jeanie Marie Sullivan
 2008 Master of Perversion 3 (Video) (as Jeanie)
 2007 Teen Cock Rockers 2 (Video)
 2007 North Pole #68 (Video)
 2007 Swallow This 8 (Video)
 2007 Teen Purr-fect 2 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 Under the Age of... 3 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 All In: A Wild Night in Vegas (Video)
Mechanic McCoy
 2006 Couples Seduce Teens Vol. 3 (Video) (as Jeanie)
 2006 Sex Games Vegas (TV Series)
Gina
- Wireless (2006) ... Gina
 2006 Anal Xcess #4 (Video)
 2006 Teens for Cash Vol. 8 (Video) (as Janie)
 2006 Barely Legal All Girl Slumber Party (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 Barely Legal Spoiled Brats (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 10 Man Cum Slam 17 (Video)
 2006 3 Fucking Me (Video)
 2006 Barely Legal 61 (Video)
 2006 Deep Throat This 34 (Video)
 2006 Fresh Femmes (Video)
 2006 Fresh Outta High School (Video)
 2006 Home Schooled 4 (Video)
 2006 Just Over 18 14 (Video)
 2006 My Dirty Angels 4 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 Nasty Fucking Nurses (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 On Your Knees Bitch 2 (Video)
 2006 Pegging 101 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 Smokin' Crack 3 (Video)
 2006 Swallow This 3 (Video)
 2006 Teenage Cum Sluts (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 Teens in Tight Jeans (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 The Babysitter 23 (Video)
Girl With Mr Porker
 2006 Throated 8 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2006 Tru Lies (Video)
 2005 50 to 1 (Video) (as Chrissy Katrice)
 2005 Doll Factory (Video) (as Jeannie Marie)
 2005 Service Animals 21 (Video)
 2005 Sex with Young Girls 8 (Video)
 2005 2 Young to Fall in Love (Video)
 2005 Throat Lube (Video) (as Katrice Keys)
 2005 I'm a Big Girl Now 3 (Video)
 2005 18 and Nasty 44 (Video) (as Katrice Keys)
 2005 50 to 1 2 (Video)
 2005 Alexis Takes a Dare (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2005 All Teens (Video)
 2005 Baker's Dozen 5 (Video) (as Chrissy Katrice)
 2005 Barely 18 25 (Video)
 2005 Barely Legal 52 (Video) (as Jeannie Marie Sulavan)
 2005 Bottle Fed Babes (Video)
 2005 Bring'um Young 19 (Video)
 2005 Down the Hatch 18 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2005 Lewd Conduct 26 (Video)
 2005 Mouth 2 Mouth 5 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2005 Only Handjobs 2 (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2005 Slut School (Video) (as Jeanie Marie)
 2005 Spring Chickens 15 (Video)
 2005 Teens Cum Clean (Video)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (11 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Jackie | Janie | Jeanie | Chrissy Katrice | Katrice Keys | Jeanie Marie | Jeannie Marie | Jeannie Marie Sulavan | Jeannie Marie Sullavan | Jeannie Marie Sullivan

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Jeanie Marie Sullivan on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page