No photo available. Represent Laura Wilkinson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 261,145 this week

Laura Wilkinson (II)

Laura Wilkinson was born on November 17, 1977 in Houston, Texas, USA. She has been married to Eriek Hulseman since September 7, 2002. See full bio »

"Game of Thrones" Season 7 Trailer

The Great War is here! Watch the latest trailer for "Game of Thrones." Season 7 premieres Sunday, July 16 on HBO.

Watch the latest trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Laura Wilkinson's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2009 Rachael Ray (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #3.139 (2009) ... Herself
 2008 Beijing 2008: Games of the XXIX Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 20 August 2008 (2008) ... Herself
 2004 Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
 2000 Sydney 2000: Games of the XXVII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared on an infomercial, hosted by Brooke Shields and Karen Voight, for Karen's "Sleek Essentials" fitness system.

Official Sites:

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Graduated from Klein High School in Spring, Texas. Other KHS alumni include Lyle Lovett, Sherry Stringfield, Lynn Collins, Matt Bomer, Lee Pace and Tom Vaughan. See more »

Nickname:

LaLa the diver See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page