No photo available. Represent Marvin Eastman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,647,039 this week

Marvin Eastman (II)

Marvin Eastman was born on June 28, 1969 in Merced, California, USA as Marvin Lee Eastman. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: September

We're both excited and terrified for the return of Pennywise in Stephen King's It. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marvin Eastman's work have you seen?

Known For

UFC 50: The War of '04
UFC 50: The War of '04 Himself - Light Heavyweight Fighter
(2004)
UFC 81: Breaking Point
(2008)
UFC 67: All or Nothing
(2007)
UFC 43: Meltdown
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2010 FightZone Presents (TV Series)
Himself
 2008 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series)
Himself
- Ultimate Finale (2008) ... Himself
 2008 UFC 81: Breaking Point (TV Special)
Himself
 2007 UFC 67: All or Nothing (TV Special)
Himself
 2004 UFC: Ultimate Knockouts 3 (Video)
Himself
 2004 UFC 50: The War of '04 (TV Special)
Himself - Light Heavyweight Fighter
 2003 UFC 43: Meltdown (TV Special)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Beastman

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page