STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 87,143 this week

Nancy Ellen Mills


Nancy Ellen Mills was born on January 23, 1955 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA as Nancy Ellen Wilder. She is an actress, known for Come Early Morning (2006), N-Secure (2010) and The Pardon (2013). She has been married to T. R. since October 2, 1985. They have three children. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 968 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
list image
a list of 233 images
created 28 Nov 2011
 
a list of 756 people
created 29 Mar 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Nancy Ellen Mills.

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2013 The Pardon
Mrs. Calloway
 2009 The Last Casualty (Short)
Mrs. Wilder
 2008 The Bench (Short)
Woman in Black
 2007 Streaker
Lawyer / 10k Runner
 2006 Come Early Morning
Michelle
 2006 Southern Comfort (TV Movie)
Other Woman
 2005 Rookie Bookie
Marilyn Lincoln
 2005 Forty Shades of Blue
Banquet and Lakehouse Guest (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1983 The Richard Simmons Show (TV Series)
- (1983-10) (1983)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Dodge commercials - Mid-America Dodge Girl Series of 6 commercials 1983 See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 1 Article | 1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Nancy Mills | Nancy Wilder

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Come Early Morning Photos 1catdaddy
Discuss Nancy Ellen Mills on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page