No photo available. Represent Mya Luanna? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 149 this week

Mya Luanna

Slim, shapely, and tiny brunette knockout Mya Luanna was born Youphine Phimmasanh on August 26, 1978 in Bangkok, Thailand. She's of French and Thai descent. Luanna moved to America when she was a young girl. Mya grew up in both West Warwick, Rhode Island and Boston, Massachusetts. Moreover, Luanna did gymnastics, ran track and field, played both ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mya Luanna? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 100 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 3115 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mya Luanna's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (90 credits)
 2012 Orientation Vol. 2 (Video)
 2011 Corrupt Minds (Video)
 2011 Anal Inferno: POV+ (Video)
 2011 North Pole #92 (Video)
 2010 Monster Cock P.O.V. 5 (Video)
 2009 Reign of Tera 3 (Video)
 2009 Top Shelf 4 (Video)
 2009 Operation: Tropical Stormy (Video)
Jong-il's Dancer (as Mya Luana)
 2009 FornicAsian (Video)
 2009 Inside the Orient (Video)
 2009 Inside the Orient 3 (Video)
 2009 My Evil Sluts 4 (Video)
 2009 Tunnel Butts 3 (Video)
 2008 10 Monster Mug Shots 2 (Video)
 2008 2 Chicks Same Time 2 (Video)
 2008 Asian Oral (Video)
 2008 Go Fuck Myself 5 (Video)
 2008 Go Fuck Your Hand (Video)
 2008 Invasian 3 (Video)
 2008 Kung Fu Nurses a Go-Go 2 (Video)
 2008 My Space 4 (Video)
 2008 Only Handjobs 6 (Video)
 2008 Porn Star Pool Party (Video) (as Maya Luanna)
 2008 Psycho Cheerleaders (Video)
 2008 Strap-On Club 2 (Video)
 2008 White on Rice (Video)
 2008 Whore 4 (Video)
 2007 Taboo 23 (Video)
 2007 Devil Girl
Back Stage Stripper
 2007 Kill Jill: Volume 2 (Video)
 2007 Asian Invasion (Video)
 2007 Asian Fucking Nation 2 (Video)
 2007 Babes Illustrated 16 (Video)
 2007 Cheating Wives Tales 6 (Video)
 2007 Frosty Finish 2 (Video)
 2007 Hot Asian Fever (Video)
 2007 My Space Too (Video)
 2007 Playgirl: Love Sounds (Video)
 2007 Singapore Sin (Video)
 2007 Teen Asian Angels (Video)
 2006 Asian Sinsations (Video)
 2006 Christmas in Memphis (Video)
 2006 2 Clits: 1 Dick (Video)
 2006 Asian Invaders 2 (Video)
 2006 Cumstains 9 (Video)
 2006 Facial Demolition (Video)
 2006 Geisha Girls (Video)
 2006 Kill Jill (Video)
 2006 Kill Jill: Volume 1 (Video)
 2006 Letters to an Angel (Video)
 2006 On Your Knees Bitch 2 (Video)
 2006 Playgirl: Lessons in Love (Video)
 2006 Slant Eyed Sluts 2 (Video)
 2006 Wet Dreams Cum True 5 (Video)
 2005 Virtual Daisy (Video)
 2005 China Syndrome 2 (Video)
 2005 Me Luv U Long Time 7 (Video)
 2005 Super Naturals 2 (Video)
 2005 Almost Jailbait 3 (Video)
 2005 Asian Passion (Video)
 2005 Beautiful/Nasty 3 (Video)
 2005 Breakin' 'Em in 8 (Video)
 2005 Cream My Crack (Video)
 2005 Deep Throat This 25 (Video)
 2005 Frank Wank POV 3 (Video)
 2005 Hotel Bliss (Video)
 2005 Hot Girls in Heat (Video)
 2005 Latin Obsession (Video)
 2005 Lesbian Training (Video)
 2005 Mountain High (Video)
 2005 Naughty New Girls 1 (Video)
 2005 North Pole #58 (Video)
 2005 P.O.V. 7 (Video)
 2005 Pussy Foot'n 15 (Video)
 2005 Sex & Groping (Video)
 2005 With Daddy's Permission (Video)
 2005 Young Asian Cuties (Video)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mya Luahna | Mya Luana | Maya Luanna | Myaluana

Height:

4' 11¾" (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Grew up in West Warwick, Rhode Island.

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Mya Luanna on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page