No photo available. Represent Edwin Dewees? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,462 this week

Edwin Dewees

Edwin Dewees was born on August 7, 1982 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Edwin Dewees? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Edwin Dewees's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2008 Affliction: Banned (TV Movie)
Himself
 2006 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series)
Himself
- Ultimate Finale IV (2006) ... Himself
- Dewees vs. Cote (2006) ... Himself
- Lutter vs. Sell (2006) ... Himself
- Carter vs. Serra (2006) ... Himself
- Semi-Final Match-Ups (2006) ... Himself
 2005 UFC: Ultimate Fight Night 2 (TV Special)
Himself
 2004 UFC: Ultimate Knockouts 3 (Video)
Himself
 2003 UFC 44: Undisputed (TV Special)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bam Bam See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Edwin DeWees k_miriam-1
Discuss Edwin Dewees on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page