STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 274 this week

Todd Haberkorn


Todd Haberkorn was born on August 16, 1982 in Arlington, Texas, USA as Todd Michael Haberkorn. He is an actor and director, known for Soul Eater (2008), D.Gray-man (2006) and The Collector (2009). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Todd Haberkorn on Twitter

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 40 people
created 09 Feb 2011
 
a list of 23 people
created 21 Aug 2011
 
a list of 37 people
created 25 May 2012
 
a list of 247 people
created 28 Jan 2013
 
a list of 36 people
created 30 Mar 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Todd Haberkorn.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Sorry, looks like we are having some difficulty rendering this content. Please try again in a few minutes.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

June 2008 - January 2009: Host of the "Funimation Update" online videos posted monthly on Funimation's website.

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Todd M. Haberkorn

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Received his Bachelor's of Fine Arts from Southern Methodist University in Dallas, Texas. See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Scream of the Banshee unknown_girl
stan smith electricmagic
Very Nice Voiceovers jackmowens
Colassalcon 2011 minto-evans
Such a cool actor ciocio-2
Looks like Death the Kid melissamharman
Discuss Todd Haberkorn on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page