STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 18,360 this week

Nicola Graham


Nicola Graham was born on December 29, 1982 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Nicola Marie Graham. She is a writer and actress, known for Sunday Brunch (2015), Mother at Work! (2015) and Caged (2016). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Nicola Graham? Add contact information

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

"Fargo"

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and titles that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Nicola Graham on Twitter

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3520 people
created 09 Jun 2011
 
a list of 3000 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 200 people
created 19 Apr 2012
 
a list of 700 people
created 29 Mar 2013
 
a list of 10000 people
created 7 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicola Graham's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Sunday Brunch
Sunday Brunch Writer
(2015)
Mother at Work!
(2015)
Caged
Caged Willow Genesee
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Writer (3 credits)
  Sunday Brunch (TV Series) (creator - 6 episodes, 2015) (writer - 6 episodes, 2015) (written by - 6 episodes, 2015)
- The Smoking Pistol (2015) ... (creator) / (writer) / (written by)
- Something Smells Off (2015) ... (creator) / (writer) / (written by)
- Mr. Write ... (creator) / (writer) / (written by)
- Friends Without Benefits ... (creator) / (writer) / (written by)
- Lights, Cameron, and Lots of Action ... (creator) / (writer) / (written by)
 2005 Romancing the Phone (Short)
Show Show Actress (17 credits)
Show Show Producer (4 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Appeared on both "Wheel of Fortune" and "Hollywood Squares." See more »


Alternate Names:

Nicki Graham

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was born and raised in Dallas, Texas and moved to Los Angeles in 2001.

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page