No photo available. Represent Mick Tomljenovic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,725,558 this week

Mick Tomljenovic

Mick Tomljenovic was born on May 11, 1970 in Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany. He is known for his work on Camille (2008) and Glam (1997). See full bio »

Buddy Cop Duos We Love

Fighting crime is better with a friend. Check out some of our favorite buddy cop duos.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mick Tomljenovic's work have you seen?

Known For

Camille
Camille Stunts
2008
Glam
Glam Bar Patron
1997

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Stunts
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1997 Glam
Bar Patron
Hide Hide Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
 2008/I Camille (stunt double: second unit motorcycle stunt)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 3 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Vladimir Tomljenovic

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is a member of MENSA.

Nickname:

Mick T.

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page