No photo available. Represent Alicia Alighatti? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,566 this week

Alicia Alighatti

Alicia Alighatti was born on June 21, 1984 in Easton, Pennsylvania, USA as Ellie Murdoch. She is an actress. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Alicia Alighatti? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

Emmy Awards 2014

We have the winners, photos and more in our 2014 Emmys section.


Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Alicia Alighatti.
2 wins & 1 nomination. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (81 credits)
 2009 Pussy Play 4 (Video) (as Alicia Aligotti)
 2008 Double Pumped (Video)
 2007 Reel Babes, Real Breasts (Video)
 2007 Jack's Playground 34 (Video)
 2007 My Space Too (Video)
 2006 The Fantasstic Whores 2 (Video)
 2006 Barely Legal Innocence 6 (Video)
 2006 Blacklight Beauty (Video)
Girl (as Alicia Alighotti)
 2006 Teen Power! 17 (Video)
 2006 First Time Swallows Vol. 3 (Video) (as Alicia)
 2006 House Wife Bangers Vol. 4 (Video) (as Alicia)
 2006 A Nasty Hardcore Fucking (Video)
 2006 Bang My Tasty Twat (Video)
 2006 Cock Starved (Video)
 2006 Evilution 2 (Video)
 2006 Fresh Pussy 2 (Video)
 2006 I Wanna Get Face Fucked 3 (Video)
 2006 Legal & Hot 3 (Video)
 2006 Marvelous (Video)
 2006 Nightmare 5 (Video)
 2006 North Pole #61 (Video)
 2006 Peter North's P.O.V. 11 (Video)
 2006 Provocative (Video)
 2006 Training Academy (Video)
 2006 Virgin Territory (Video)
 2005 Naughty Little Nymphos 16 (Video)
 2005 Dance on Fire (Video)
 2005 Her First Lesbian Sex Vol. 6 (Video) (as Alicia)
 2005 Barely 18 22 (Video)
 2005 Dream Teens 4 (Video)
 2005 Good Girls Gone Black 3 (Video)
 2005 Black Attack Gangbang 18 (Video)
 2005 Anal Addicts 19 (Video)
 2005 First Offense 11 (Video)
 2005 Mouth 2 Mouth 3 (Video)
 2005 Teacher's Pet 11 (Video) (as Alicia Alighotti)
 2005 Sperm Filled Sluts (Video)
 2005 No Swallowing Allowed 5 (Video)
 2005 Teen Dreams 11 (Video)
 2005 Stuffin' Young Muffins 3 (Video)
 2005 2 on 1 #22 (Video)
 2005 A2m 5 (Video)
 2005 A Good Source of Iron 5 (Video)
 2005 Baker's Dozen 7 (Video)
 2005 Barefoot Maniacs 3 (Video)
 2005 Chocolate Cream Pies (Video)
 2005 Cream Filling 3 (Video)
 2005 Crimes of the Ass (Video)
 2005 Cumshitters 2 (Video) (as Alicia Allighotti)
 2005 DarkSide (Video)
Schoolgirl
 2005 Deep Throat This 24 (Video)
 2005 Direct Deposit (Video)
 2005 Double Cum Cocktails 2 (Video) (as Alighatti)
 2005 Down the Hatch 15 (Video)
 2005 Face Blasters! (Video)
 2005 Fresh New Faces 6 (Video)
 2005 Fuck My Ass (Video)
 2005 Hypno Fucked 1 (Video)
 2005 Incumming 8 (Video)
 2005 Intoxicated (Video)
 2005 Out Numbered 3 (Video) (as Alicia Allighotti)
 2005 Pass the Creme (Video)
 2005 Penetration 10 (Video)
 2005 School of Hardore (Video) (as Alicia Allighotti)
 2005 Semen Sippers 4 (Video)
 2005 Spring Chickens 14 (Video)
 2005 Strip Tease Then Fuck 6 (Video)
 2005 Teen Cum Squad 3 (Video)
 2005 Toe Jam 7 (Video)
 2005 Un-Natural Sex 15 (Video)
 2005 Young Ripe Mellons 7 (Video)
 2003 Sounds of Fury (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Alicia Alghatti | Alicia | Alighatti | Alicia Alighotti | Alicia Aligotti | Alicia Allighotti

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Born in Pennsylvania, she attended Lynchburg College in Virginia from 2001 to 2004. She was a double major in International Relations and French. She quit school during the Spring 2004 semester, first doing on-line porn until she "graduated" to adult films.

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Discuss Alicia Alighatti on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page