No photo available. Represent Reginald Colin Rowley? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
Up 362,635 this week

Reginald Colin Rowley

Reginald Colin Rowley was born on January 10, 1963 in Belize City, British Honduras. He is an actor, known for Elf (2003), Millennium (1996) and The Chris Isaak Show (2001). See full bio »

Fall TV Guide

Find out everything you need to stay up to date with the upcoming season in our Fall TV Guide!

Visit the Fall TV Guide

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Reginald Colin Rowley's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Elf Santa's Elf
Millennium FBI Agent
The Chris Isaak Show
The Chris Isaak Show Reporter Groupie
The X-Files
The X-Files Towns Folk


Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2003 Elf
Santa's Elf (uncredited)
 2002 The Chris Isaak Show (TV Series)
Reporter Groupie
- Chris Isaak Day (2002) ... Reporter Groupie
 2001 Dark Angel (TV Series)
- Bag 'Em (2001) ... Customer (uncredited)
 1999 Millennium (TV Series)
FBI Agent
- Darwin's Eye (1999) ... FBI Agent
 1998 Police Academy: The Series (TV Series)
- Cadet of the Year (1998) ... Janitor (uncredited)
 1997 The X-Files (TV Series)
Towns Folk
- The Post-Modern Prometheus (1997) ... Towns Folk (uncredited)

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Reg Rowley

Did You Know?

Star Sign:


Message Boards

Discuss Reginald Colin Rowley on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page