No photo available. Represent Anna Chepeleva? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,455,263 this week

Anna Chepeleva

Anna Chepeleva was born on June 26, 1984 in Volzhsky, Russia as Anna Sergeyevna Chepeleva. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: September

We're both excited and terrified for the return of Pennywise in Stephen King's It. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anna Chepeleva's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2000 Sydney 2000: Games of the XXVII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 19 September 2000 (2000) ... Herself
- Episode dated 17 September 2000 (2000) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Anna Tchepeleva
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

2000 Olympics: team silver See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page