No photo available. Represent Derek Dzvirko? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 292,481 this week

Derek Dzvirko

Derek Dzvirko was born on November 11, 1973 in the USA as Derek George Dzvirko. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Sundance Film Festival 2017

Visit our Sundance guide for everything you need to know about the 2017 Sundance Film Festival including videos, a guide to what's showing this year, trending titles and more.

Visit our Guide to Sundance

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Derek Dzvirko's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2001 American Justice (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Payback for a Bully (2001) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Biographical Movie | 1 Portrayal | See more »

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Quarter Pounder See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Derek Dzvirko on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page