No photo available. Represent Derek Kaufman? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 439,432 this week

Derek Kaufman

Derek Kaufman was born on May 8, 1973 in the USA as Derek Leon Kaufman. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

IMDb Picks: August

Are you primed for the "The Defenders" to make their small-screen debut? See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Derek Kaufman's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2001 American Justice (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Payback for a Bully (2001) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Height:

6' 3" (1.91 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He has a tattoo on his right arm of a dragon. See more »

Nickname:

Derek L. Kaufman See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page