No photo available. Represent Lila McCann? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 51,350 this week

Lila McCann

Lila McCann was born on December 4, 1981 in Steilacoom, Washington, USA as Lila Elaine McCann. She has been married to Mike Wolofsky since November 20, 2005. They have one child. See full bio »

'Call of Duty' Revealed

The cast and creators of Call of Duty: Infinite Warfare reveals some of the secrets behind their movie to Kevin Smith on the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

Watch clips from IMDb's Live Show

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 73 people
created 28 Nov 2011
 
a list of 41 people
created 23 Mar 2012
 
a list of 20 people
created 29 May 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lila McCann's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (3 credits)
 2005 Jim Brickman at the Magic Kingdom: The Disney Songbook (TV Movie documentary) (performer: "I'm Amazed")
 1998 Walker, Texas Ranger (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- Eyes of a Ranger (1998) ... (performer: "Eyes of a Ranger", "I Wanna Fall in Love", "Down Came the Blackbird", "The Star Spangled Banner")
 1998 Hope Floats (performer: "To Get Me to You")
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 1998 Walker, Texas Ranger (TV Series)
Kelly Wyman
- Eyes of a Ranger (1998) ... Kelly Wyman
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2005 Jim Brickman at the Magic Kingdom: The Disney Songbook (TV Movie documentary)
Herself
 2003 Pyramid (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 24 April 2003 (2003) ... Herself
 2002 Weakest Link (TV Series)
Herself
- Music Makers (2002) ... Herself
 2001 The Test (TV Series)
Herself - Panelist
- The Debt Test (2001) ... Herself - Panelist
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was a high school cheerleader See more »

Nickname:

Lilly

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Test... lisabrokopfan1
married jema_s18
Baby Boy... lisabrokopfan1
Discuss Lila McCann on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page