No photo available. Represent Lisa Connelly? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 386,825 this week

Lisa Connelly (I)

Lisa Connelly was born on July 31, 1974 in the USA as Lisa Marie Connelly. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lisa Connelly's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2001 American Justice (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Payback for a Bully (2001) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Biographical Movie | 2 Portrayals | 6 Articles | 1 Pictorial | See more »

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Broward Seven See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page