No photo available. Represent Bobby Kent? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 440,057 this week

Bobby Kent (III) (1973–1993)

Bobby Kent was born on April 30, 1973 in Iran. He died on July 15, 1993 in Broward County, Florida, USA. See full bio »

Born:

in Iran

"No Small Parts" IMDb Exclusive: Kodi Smit-McPhee

Australian actor Kodi Smit-McPhee stars as Nightcrawler in X-Men: Apocalypse. What are some other roles he's played over the years?

Watch the video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bobby Kent's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2001 American Justice (TV Series documentary)
Himself
- Payback for a Bully (2001) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Biographical Movie | 2 Portrayals | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Robert Kent

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Bobby Kent on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page