No photo available. Represent Elle Brook? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,622 this week

Elle Brook

Elle Brook was born on January 3, 1981 in Yorkshire, England. She is an actress, known for Oh La La Glamour Girls 41 (2004). See full bio »
1 photo »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trending stars that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elle Brook's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (35 credits)
 2010 Independence Day (Video)
 2010 Original Sinners (Video)
 2009 Powergirls (TV Series)
Lynx
 2009 Twinz (Video)
 2009 Knickers Off (Video)
 2008 Tales of the Unexxxpected (Video)
 2008 Sex @ctually (Video)
 2008 DP-Stravaganza! 2 (Video)
 2007 Catch Her in the Eye (Video)
 2007 Fiona Cooper DVD 871 (Video) (as Elle)
 2007 Holiday Home Movies (Video) (as Elle Brooke)
 2007 Deviant (Video) (as Elle Brooke)
 2007 Maison Erotique (Video)
 2006 24 Hours in London (Video)
 2006 Private Thoughts (Video)
 2006 Just 18 #7 (Video) (segment "Sc.5")
 2006 The Affair (Video)
Blonde Model
 2006 Cream Filled Ho Butts (Video)
 2006 Country Life (Video)
 2006 Creampie Slappers (Video)
 2006 Doctor Screw (TV Series)
Holly
- Wrestling for Holly ... Holly
- Stuck in a Black Hole ... Holly
- Stoneage Shagging ... Holly
- Out of Juice ... Holly
- Nazi Interrogation ... Holly
 2006 I Only Love... Cumming (Video) (as Elle)
 2005 Anchorman Jam (Video)
 2005 Kitchen Kapers (Video short)
 2005 Orgazm Addictz (Video) (as Elle)
 2005 Pantie Pincher (Video short)
Elle
 2004 Oh La La Glamour Girls 41 (Video)
 2004/II Schoolgirls (Video short)
 2004 Lady and the Tramp (Video short)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for Suburbanamateurs.com

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:

|

Alternate Names:

Mistress Brook | Elle Brooke | Elle

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page