No photo available. Represent Nikki Hilton? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 105,324 this week

Nikki Hilton (III)

Cute and petite sandy-haired blonde Nikki Hilton was born Abby N. Williams on November 3, 1982 in Covington, Kentucky. She's of Irish and Native American descent. Hilton was a tomboy growing up. Nikki first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 21 in 2004; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Acid Rain, ... See full bio »

Comic-Con 2016 on IMDb

Miss out on Comic-Con? Relive all the action at Comic-Con with IMDb's Comic-Con 2016 Guide. Check out our video interviews, panel coverage, galleries, and more.

Visit our Comic-Con 2016 Guide

Amazon Pilot Season

Want to help choose the next great Amazon Original comedy series? Stream and review now during Amazon Pilot Season.

Stream and review now

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nikki Hilton's work have you seen?

Known For

50 to 1 3
50 to 1 3 Actress
(2006)
Porcelain
Porcelain Actress
(2005)
North Pole #56
North Pole #56 Actress
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (51 credits)
 2008 Face Fucking, Inc. 4 (Video)
 2008 Frat House Fuckfest 10 (Video)
 2008 It's Huge! 15 (Video)
 2007 Friendly Fire (Video)
 2007 Biggz Is Back! (Video)
 2007 Honky Tonk Teens 2 (Video)
 2007 I Love Big Toys 10 (Video)
 2007 Throated 13 (Video)
 2006 First Time Swallows Vol. 4 (Video) (as Nikki)
 2006 50 to 1 3 (Video)
 2006 Lick Me! Stick Me! 2 (Video)
 2006 Ass Factor 4 (Video)
 2006 Big Gulps 2 (Video)
 2006 Broke Crack Mountain (Video)
 2006 Pretty Little Problem (Video)
 2006 Spunk'd 4 (Video)
 2006 Triple Header 2 (Video)
 2006 Tru Lies (Video)
 2005 Her First Lesbian Sex Vol. 6 (Video) (as Nikki)
 2005 Big Cock Seductions 22 (Video)
 2005 10 Man Cum Slam 12 (Video)
 2005 Barefoot Confidential 36 (Video)
 2005 Cumming of Age 2 (Video)
 2005 Cum Swapping Sluts 10 (Video)
 2005 Erotica XXX 9 (Video)
 2005 First Offense 10 (Video)
 2005 Fresh Out the Box 3 (Video)
 2005 Initiations 18 (Video)
 2005 Little Darlings (Video)
 2005 Mouth 2 Mouth 4 (Video)
 2005 Mr. Pete Is Unleashed 6 (Video)
 2005 New Releases 3 (Video)
 2005 North Pole #56 (Video)
 2005 Pigtail Cuties 3 (Video)
 2005 Porcelain (Video)
 2005 POV Casting Couch 6 (Video)
 2005 Pussy Foot'n 14 (Video)
 2005 Strap-On Blonde Bitches (Video)
 2005 Teen Power! 14 (Video)
 2005 The 4 Finger Club 22 (Video)
 2005 Who's Next in Porn? (Video)
 2004 18 and Full of Sin (Video)
 2004 Hot Bangin' Cowgirls (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Nikki Hillton | Nikki

Height:

5' 4¼" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Nikki Hilton on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page