No photo available. Represent Moonshine? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 116,248 this week

Moonshine (III)

Moonshine was born in 1985 in Ireland. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Ireland

"American Gods" Stars Reflect on Show's Wide Appeal

The cast of "American Gods" chat with Kevin Smith on IMDb LIVE at NY Comic Con about the show's success and how the series will continue to veer creatively from Neil Gaiman's source material.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Moonshine's work have you seen?

Known For

Dream Teens 2
Dream Teens 2 Actress
(2004)
Black in White 2
(2005)
Amateur Angels 18
(2005)
Bangin' Black
Bangin' Black Actress
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)
 2009 Monster Dicks for Young Chicks 4 (Video) (as Gwen Jade)
 2009 Monster Dicks for Young Chicks (Video) (as Moonshine)
 2005 Bang Boat Vol. 4 (Video) (as Molly)
 2005 Squirting 101 6 (Video)
 2005 Amateur Angels 18 (Video) (as Gwen Jade)
 2005 Bangin' Black (Video)
 2005 Black in White 2 (Video) (as Gwen Jade)
 2005 Wet Young Pussies (Video)
 2004 Dream Teens 2 (Video) (as Gwen Jade)
 2004 Wet Teen Panties 3 (Video)
 2004 Young Cheerleader Swap n' Swallow 2 (Video) (as Gwen Jade)
 2004 Whipped Ass (TV Series)
 2004 Wet Teens 7 (Video) (as Gwen Jade)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Gwenevieve | Gwen Jade | Molly

Contribute to This Page