No photo available. Represent Tatiana? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,592,854 this week

Tatiana (VIII)

Tatiana was born on March 30, 1977 in Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil as Tatiana Machado Souza. She is an actress. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tatiana's work have you seen?

Known For

Meninas de Ouro
Meninas de Ouro Actress
(2006)
Poder de Sedução
(2005)
Vivi.com.anal
Vivi.com.anal Actress
(2007)
Cafetão
Cafetão Actress
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2009 Sou Mais as Louras (Video) (as Tati Rio)
 2007 Cafetão (Video) (as Tati Rio)
 2007 Vivi.com.anal (Video) (as Tati Rio)
 2006 Meninas de Ouro (Video) (as Tati Rio)
 2005 Poder de Sedução (Video) (as Tati Rio)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2002 Big Brother Brasil (TV Series)
Herself (Season 5) (as Tati Rio)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tathy Rio | Tati Rio
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She is a events promoter.

Nickname:

Tati Rio

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

"Altered Carbon" Star Will Yun Lee: Who, What, When, and Where?

"Altered Carbon" star Will Yun Lee reveals his most underrated role, the role he is best known for, and his favorite snack on set.

Watch now