No photo available. Represent Dale Williams? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,310,996 this week

Dale Williams (II)

Dale Williams was born on June 13, 1973 in Portsmouth, Virginia, USA. He is an actor, known for Dixie County Line (2004), The Perfect Proposal (2004) and The Incredible Happenings of Avery Goodman (2007). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: May

Fire up those coffee pots. "Twin Peaks" has returned. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dale Williams's work have you seen?

Known For

Dixie County Line
Dixie County Line Rusty Banks
(2004)
The Perfect Proposal
The Perfect Proposal Waiter / Guy at picnic
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2004 Dixie County Line (Short)
Rusty Banks
 2004 The Perfect Proposal (Video short)
Waiter / Guy at picnic
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Born in Honolulu but raised in Southern Indiana. See more »

Nickname:

Little "E"

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page