No photo available. Represent Paola Rey? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 36,960 this week

Paola Rey (I)

Paola Rey was born on April 22, 1981 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is an actress, known for Hogtie Nightmare! (2005) and Double Wrapped Girl Friends (2006). See full bio »

Graduation Advice From the Stars

Oh, the places you'll go ... armed with the wisdom from actual commencement speeches delivered by actors, producers, writers, and more.

See the full list

"Style Code Live"

Join us on "Style Code Live" daily to connect, shop and chat live with fashion designers, beauty experts and celebrities! Discover today's best beauty hacks and the top style secrets!

Watch the show

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 6380 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 160 people
created 03 Sep 2013
 
a list of 160 people
created 12 Jun 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paola Rey's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Hogtie Nightmare!
(2005)
Andrew Blake's X
(2007)
Close-Ups
Close-Ups Actress
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (82 credits)
 2010 Wife Switch: Vol. 11 (Video)
 2009 Brea's Miami Fuck Party (Video)
 2008 Border Patrol (Video)
 2008 Diesel Dongs 6 (Video)
 2008 Fuck Team Five (TV Series)
 2008 Breaking & Entering (Video)
 2008 Flesh Agenda (Video)
 2008 Fucked on Sight 5 (Video)
 2008 Latin Adultery 6 (Video)
 2008 Piece of Ass (Video)
 2008 Playgirl: Spicy Sexcapades (Video) (segment: "Grapes of Lust")
 2007 Intimate Invitation 8 (Video)
 2007 Andrew Blake's X (Video)
 2007 Control 5 (Video)
 2007 Decadence (Video)
 2007 Ferocious! (Video)
 2007 Katsuni Minx (Video)
 2007 Latin Seduction (Video)
 2007 Leztravaganza! (Video)
 2007 Screen Dreams (Video)
 2007 Service with a Smile (Video)
 2007 Slutty & Sluttier 2 (Video)
 2007 Tease (Video)
 2006 Dirty Dykes (Video) (as Paula Ray)
 2006 Picture Perfect (Video)
 2006 Soloerotica 8 (Video)
 2005 Busty Latin Bombshells (Video) (as Paola)
 2005 Hogtie Nightmare! (Video short)
 2005 Young Tight Latinas 8 (Video)
 2005 Squirting 101 6 (Video)
 2005 Sinfully Sexy (Video)
 2005 Cum Stained Casting Couch (Video)
 2005 Gag Her with a Ball! (Video short)
 2005/II P.O.V. (Video)
 2005 Little Miss Innocent? (Video)
 2005 Mr. Pete Is Unleashed 3 (Video)
 2005 Body Language (Video)
 2005 Brazilian Letters (Video)
 2005 Chica Boom 31 (Video)
 2005 Cumstains 6 (Video)
 2005 Fanta-Sin (Video)
 2005 Finger Licking Good 2 (Video)
 2005 Hand Job Hunnies 9 (Video)
 2005 Jack's Playground 26 (Video)
 2005 Nuttin' Hunnies 2 (Video)
 2005 Out Numbered 3 (Video)
 2005 Please Don't Hogtie Me (Video)
 2005 Pleasure (Video)
 2005 Pleasure 2 (Video)
 2005 Pussy Foot'n 12 (Video)
 2005 Pussy Foot'n 13 (Video)
 2005 Taco Shop 2 (Video)
 2005 Teagan: All-American Girl (Video)
Teen Girl
 2005 Three's Cumpany (Video)
 2005 Tongues and Twats 1 (Video)
 2005 Tongues and Twats 2 (Video)
 2005 Young Cummers 2 (Video)
 2004 Close-Ups (Video)
 2004 Latina Fever 6 (Video)
 2004 Teen Power! 11 (Video)
 2004 4-Way Whores (Video)
 2004 About Face (Video)
 2004 Barefoot Confidential 33 (Video)
 2004 Barely 18 15 (Video)
 2004 Becoming Georgia Adair 3 (Video)
 2004 Boy Meats Girl (Video)
 2004 Fine Ass Babes 3 (Video)
 2004 Innocence: Perfect Pink (Video)
 2004 Lil' Latinas 3 (Video)
 2004 New Nymphos 2 (Video)
 2004 P.O.V. 5 (Video)
 2004 Pile Driver 3 (Video)
 2004 Sombrerhos (Video)
 2004 Spunk'd (Video)
 2004 Teen Dreams 9 (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (7 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Monique Anunciacao | Paola | Paula Ray

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has a degree in Linguistics and teaches Brazilian and Portuguese literature in Brazil.

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page