No photo available. Represent Johnny Devine? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 178,317 this week

Johnny Devine

Johnny Devine was born on April 27, 1974 in British Columbia, Canada as John P. Parsonage. He is an actor, known for TNA Wrestling: Turning Point (2004), TNA Wrestling: Turning Point (2007) and TNA Wrestling: Against All Odds (2008). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: May

Of course Captain America: Civil War is on our radar this month. See other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Johnny Devine's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2007 TNA Impact! Wrestling (TV Series)
Havok
- Episode dated 1 November 2007 (2007) ... Havok
 2006 WWE Velocity (TV Series)
Havok
- Episode dated 7 January 2006 (2006) ... Havok
 2006 AWE Overload (TV Series)
Johnny Devine
Show Show Self (24 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

'Hotshot' Johnny Devine
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In October 1997, He debuted against Gorgeous Vinny Vegas. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Johnny Devine on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page