No photo available. Represent Ina Müller? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,098 this week

Ina Müller

Ina Müller was born on July 25, 1965 in Köhlen, Lower Saxony, Germany. She is an actress and composer, known for Inas Nacht (2007), Lutterbeker (2015) and 100 Jahre Heinz Erhardt - Die besten Gags, die schönsten Sketche (2009). See full bio »

The 89th Academy Awards

The 89th Academy Awards telecast airs at 8:30 p.m. ET/5:30 p.m. PST, Sunday, Feb. 26, on ABC, hosted by Jimmy Kimmel. Join us for the first IMDb LIVE Viewing Party, a companion show that includes celebrity insight, real-time IMDb data, and more.

Visit our Guide to the Oscars

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 7471 people
created 02 Mar 2014
 
a list of 10000 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 10000 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ina Müller's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 wins & 4 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Inas Nacht
Inas Nacht Herself - Host / Herself
(2007-2015)
Lutterbeker
Lutterbeker Herself - musician
(2015)
Inas Norden
Inas Norden Herself - Host
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2014 Bibi & Tina: Voll verhext!
Kathi Schmüll
 2004 Großstadtrevier (TV Series)
Tine Jensen
- Urlaubsfreuden (2004) ... Tine Jensen
 2004 Schöne Frauen
Thea
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (35 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Queen Bee
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page