No photo available. Represent Tony Pascual? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 343,350 this week

Tony Pascual (I)

Tony Pascual was born on April 17, 1970 in Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic. He is an actor and production manager, known for Sanky Panky (2007), Mango Bajito (2012) and Sanky Panky 2 (2013). See full bio »
1 video »

'Snowden' Cast Makes Waves at San Diego Comic-Con

Joseph Gordon Levitt, Shailene Woodley, and Zachary Quinto drop details about their upcoming film Snowden while chatting with Kevin Smith aboard the IMDb Yacht at San Diego Comic-Con.

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tony Pascual's work have you seen?

Known For

Sanky Panky
Sanky Panky Chelo
(2007)
Mango Bajito
Mango Bajito Novato
(2012)
Sanky Panky 2
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (17 credits)
 2017 Sanky Panky 3 (announced)
Chelo
 2016 Los Nolmones (announced)
Eliezer
 2016 Ovni (post-production)
Cosmo
 2016 Dos Policias en Apuros
Judini
 2015 Los Domirriqueños
Nicko
 2015 Tubérculo Gourmet
Viterbo
 2014 Once Upon a Fish
Miguel
 2013 Sanky Panky 2
Chelo
 2013 Ponchao
Juancho
 2012 Mango Bajito
Novato
 2007 Sanky Panky
Chelo
 2005 Secuestro (TV Short)
Novato
 2003 Perico ripiao
The plantation foreman
 1992 Catalino, en la boca de los tiburones (TV Series)
Cuqui Sonrisa (1992)
Hide Hide Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
 1992 Catalino, en la boca de los tiburones (TV Series) (assistant production manager - 1992)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 Un Millón por Sobeida (Short)
Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pachuli

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Tony Pascual on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page