No photo available. Represent Ratomir Vasiljevic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 342,430 this week

Ratomir Vasiljevic (1949–2003)

Ratomir Vasiljevic was born on October 22, 1949 in Nis, Serbia, Yugoslavia. He was an actor, known for Zona Zamfirova (2002) and Lager Nis (1987). He died on August 26, 2003 in Nis, Serbia and Montenegro. See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out our June Streaming Guide, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ratomir Vasiljevic's work have you seen?

Known For

Zona Zamfirova
Zona Zamfirova Amet alvadzija
2002
Lager Nis
Lager Nis Herbert, nemacki strazar
1987

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2002 Zona Zamfirova
Amet alvadzija
 1987 Lager Nis
Herbert, nemacki strazar
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Vasa

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page