No photo available. Represent Lefty Larue? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 210,607 this week

Lefty Larue

Lefty Larue was born on November 29, 1969 in the USA. He is an actor. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trailers that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lefty Larue's work have you seen?
4 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (100 credits)
 2013 The Brother Load 4 (Video) (as Lefty)
 2011 Training Day: A XXX Parody (Video)
Rapist (as Lefty)
 2010 Cum Glazed (Video) (as Lefty)
 2009 Gang Bang My Face 5 (Video)
 2009 Insatiable Voyage (Video)
 2008 Jerkoff Material 1 (Video)
 2008 Gangbang Squad Vol. 12 (Video)
 2008 Public Disgrace (TV Series)
 2008 Pounding Black Booties 3 (Video)
 2008 Black Cock Addiction 5 (Video)
 2008 Fuck Slaves 3 (Video)
 2008 Gang Bang My Face 4 (Video)
 2008 No Cum Dodging Allowed 10 (Video)
 2008 Slutty & Sluttier 7 (Video)
 2008 Teens Corrupted 2 (Video)
 2007 Black Snake Boned (Video) (as Lefty)
 2007 Black Cocks White Sluts 4 (Video)
 2007 Alone in the Dark 4 (Video)
 2007 Alone in the Dark 5 (Video)
 2007 Alone in the Dark 6 (Video)
 2007 Black Cock Addiction 4 (Video)
 2007 Gang Bang 6 (Video)
 2007 Gang Bang My Face 2 (Video)
 2007 Gang Bang My Face 3 (Video)
 2007 Gobble the Goop 3 (Video)
 2007 My Mom's 1st Black Cock (Video)
 2007 Racial Tension 2 (Video)
 2007 Sperm Splattered 4 (Video)
 2007 Teens Corrupted (Video)
 2006 Gang Bang 5 (Video)
 2006 Not Too Young for Cum 4 (Video)
 2006 Gangbang Squad Vol. 8 (Video)
Lefty (uncredited)
 2006 Anal Princess Diaries 2 (Video)
 2006 Gangbang Squad Vol. 7 (Video)
Guy in Hat (uncredited)
 2006 Little White Girls (Video)
 2006 Cum Coat My Throat (Video)
 2006 Cum Fart Cocktails 4 (Video)
 2006 Black Cock Addiction (Video)
 2006 Throat Gaggers #10 (Video)
 2006 1 Lucky Fuck 2 (Video)
 2006 1 Lucky Fuck 3 (Video)
 2006 Alone in the Dark (Video)
 2006 Alone in the Dark 2 (Video)
 2006 Alone in the Dark 3 (Video)
 2006 A Sperm-Load a Day (Video)
 2006 Black Cock Addiction 2 (Video)
 2006 Black Iz Beautiful (Video)
 2006 Bubble Butt Bonanza 3 (Video)
 2006 Cream My Crack 2 (Video)
 2006 Deviant Behavior 2 (Video)
 2006 Gang Bang My Face (Video)
 2006 Hellcats 11 (Video)
 2006 Interracial Overload (Video)
 2006 Little Red Rides the Hood (Video)
 2006 Mope Squad (Video)
 2006 Naomi... There's Only One (Video)
 2006 No Cum Dodging Allowed 7 (Video)
 2006 On Your Knees Bitch 2 (Video)
 2006 Oral Supremacy (Video)
 2006 Racial Tension (Video)
 2006 Slutty & Sluttier (Video)
 2006 Sperm Receptacles 2 (Video)
 2006 Sperm Splattered (Video)
 2006 Teenage Spermaholics 5 (Video)
 2006 The Gauntlet (Video)
 2005 Throat Gaggers 9 (Video)
 2005 Baker's Dozen 6 (Video)
 2005 1 Lucky Fuck (Video)
 2005 10 Man Cum Slam 10 (Video)
 2005 Tear Me a New One (Video)
 2005 10 Man Cum Slam 9 (Video)
 2005 No Cum Dodging Allowed 5 (Video)
 2005 10 Man Cum Slam 8 (Video)
 2005 5 Guy Cream Pie 22 (Video)
 2005 Baker's Dozen 7 (Video)
 2005 Big Butt Smashdown 3 (Video)
 2005 Cum Glazed 3 (Video)
 2005 Face Blasters! (Video)
 2005 Fill 'er Up 2 (Video)
 2005 Four on the Whore (Video)
 2005 On Your Knees Bitch (Video)
 2005 Pussyman's Blow Bang 1 (Video)
 2005 Sack Lunch 2 (Video)
 2005 Sperm Receptacles (Video)
 2005 Teenage Spermaholics 3 (Video)
 2005 Teen Hustler 3 (Video) (as Lefty)
 2005 Throat Gaggers 8 (Video)
 2005 Where's the Cum? (Video)
 2005 Where's the Cum? 2 (Video)
 2004 Young and Thirsty (Video)
 2004 Cum Glazed 2 (Video)
 2004 10 Man Cum Slam 6 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (9 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lefty La Rue | Lefty LaRue | Lefty

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page