No photo available. Represent Chris Cage? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 638,877 this week

Chris Cage (II)

Chris Cage was born on May 2, 1980 as Chris Pavone. He is an actor, known for WWE Superstars (2009), E.C.W. (2006) and WWE Smackdown! (1999). See full bio »

IMDb's 'X-Men' Guide

Join the evolution! Get ready for X-Men: Apocalypse with IMDb's X-Men Guide. Check out our X-Men galleries, videos, polls, and more!

View the X-Men Guide

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chris Cage's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Caylen Croft

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Neckbreaker

Nickname:

Chris Cage

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Chris Cage on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page