No photo available. Represent Lonnie Paul? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 199,791 this week

Lonnie Paul

Lonnie Paul was born on February 1, 1972 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA as Lonnie Paul Garcia. He is an actor, known for Rose of Death (2007), Bachelor Party Vegas (2006) and Three Days to Vegas (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Lonnie Paul? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lonnie Paul's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2007 Rose of Death
Land Developer
 2006 Bachelor Party Vegas (Video)
Security Guard #2 (uncredited)
 2003-2004 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (TV Series)
Gothic Dancer / SWAT Officer #1
- Suckers (2004) ... Gothic Dancer (uncredited)
- Inside the Box (2003) ... SWAT Officer #1 (uncredited)
 2003 Las Vegas (TV Series)
Slot Machine Winner
- Pilot (2003) ... Slot Machine Winner (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

L.P.

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Lonnie Paul on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page