No photo available. Represent Tugçe Kazaz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 63,805 this week

Tugçe Kazaz

Tugçe Kazaz was born on August 26, 1982 in Edremit, Balikesir, Turkey. She is an actress, known for A Long Story (2012), Can (2007) and Cin geçidi (2009). She has been married to Seitaridis, Yorgo since September 24, 2005. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Tugçe Kazaz? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tugçe Kazaz's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2012 A Long Story
Minure
 2012 Son Yaz - Balkanlar 1912 (TV Series) (2012)
 2009 Cin geçidi
Serap
 2007 Can (TV Movie)
Can
 2003 Kampüsistan (TV Mini-Series)
Arzu
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Tv commercial for Filli Boya

Publicity Listings:

21 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Alternate Names:

Tugce Kazaz | Tugçe Seitaridis

Height:

5' 11¾" (1.82 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Tugçe Kazaz on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page