No photo available. Represent Coralie Chacon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,685,173 this week

Coralie Chacon

Coralie Chacon was born on May 12, 1987 in Nîmes, France. See full bio »

'Shazam!' Confirmed by Director David F. Sandberg

David F. Sandberg confirms he'll be directing the DC Extended Universe movie Shazam to Kevin Smith. This news and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Coralie Chacon's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2004 Athens 2004: Games of the XXVIII Olympiad (TV Mini-Series)
Herself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Coco

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page