No photo available. Represent Luigina Nike? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 308,618 this week

Luigina Nike

Luigina Nike was born on February 27, 1984 in the Slovak Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

"The IMDb Show" Explores Midnight Movie Origins

"The IMDb Show" dives into the origins of midnight movies and finds out how The Room became a cult classic.

Discover midnight movie origins

"Mozart in the Jungle" Season 4

Love, money, ambition, and music intertwine in "Mozart in the Jungle." Get your first look at Season 4, which premieres Friday, Feb. 16, 2018.

Watch the trailer

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 
a list of 106 people
created 26 Jun 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luigina Nike's work have you seen?

Known For

Euro Sex Parties
(2006)
Teenage Anal Princess
(2004)
Market Fresh
Market Fresh Actress
(2004)
Sweethearts Camera Show
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (25 credits)
 2011 Anal Attack 6 (Video)
 2011 MILFs in Orgies 2 (Video)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens Raw 4 (Video) (as Sandy)
 2006 Cum Crazy Teens 4 (Video)
 2006 Teeny Hot Spots 2 (Video) (as Sandy)
 2006 Intimate Secrets of Naughty Teens #2 (Video) (as Luigina)
 2006 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Tight Fit (2006) ... (as Luigina)
 2006 Dude, Your Girlfriend Is in a Porno! 3 (Video) (as Luigina)
 2005 My Sexy Kittens 9 (Video) (as Sandy)
 2005 School Teens 17 (Video)
 2005 Spicy Teens 2 (Video) (as Sandy)
 2005 Swank XXX Teens 4 (Video) (as Luigina)
 2005 Sweethearts Camera Show (Video)
 2005 Pigtail Sluts (Video)
 2005 Ass Crackin' 5 (Video)
 2004 Dream Cum 2 (Video)
 2004 Probe My Ass (Video)
 2004 Barely 18 10 (Video) (as Luigina)
 2004 Market Fresh (Video) (as Luigina)
 2004 No Holes Barred 3 (Video)
 2004 Phat Azz White Girls 11 (Video) (as Lugena)
 2004 Teenage Anal Princess (Video) (as Luigina)
 2004 Tournante 2 (Video)
 2003 Teen Tryouts Audition 33 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marketa K. | Lugena | Luibina | Luigiana | Luigina | Marketa | Marketta | Sandy | Sue

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Best of 2017: Our Favorite Movie and TV Stills

Take a look at our favorite movie and TV stills from the past year. Spot any of your faves?

Browse the Best of 2017