No photo available. Represent Ashley Jordan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 201,246 this week

Ashley Jordan (II)

Ashley Jordan was born on March 8, 1986 in Orange County, California, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

"Star Trek: Discovery"

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trending stars that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ashley Jordan's work have you seen?

Known For

First Offense 6
First Offense 6 Actress
(2004)
College Brats
College Brats Actress
(2005)
Cum Cravers 2
Cum Cravers 2 Actress
(2012)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (21 credits)
 2012 All Over Her Face 3 (Video)
 2012 Cum Cravers 2 (Video)
 2007 Paste My Face 6 (Video)
 2006 Paste My Face 3 (Video)
 2006 Paste My Face 5 (Video)
 2006 Porn Star Training Camp (Video)
 2005 College Brats (Video)
 2005 Cum Play with Me (Video)
 2005 Cum Swapping Sluts 8 (Video)
 2005 Girly Thoughts 2 (Video)
 2005 Spunk'd 2 (Video)
 2005 Teeny Bopper Club (Video)
 2004 Teen Tryouts Audition 37 (Video)
 2004 Barely Legal Innocence (Video)
 2004 Deep Throat This 23 (Video)
 2004 First Offense 6 (Video)
 2004 Maid Service (Video)
 2004 New Releases 2 (Video)
 2004 Slexy (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ashley J. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page