STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,676,417 this week

Wyatt Ben Bernstein


Wyatt Ben Bernstein was born on March 27, 1977 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor and director, known for Debashish Bhattacharya: Trinity of Guitars (2007), The Hurleyville Horror (2007) and Ol' New Orleans Home (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Wyatt Ben Bernstein? Add contact information

IMDb Picks: June

Of course Wonder Woman is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Wyatt Ben Bernstein on Twitter

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Wyatt Ben Bernstein's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2008 30 Rock (TV Series)
Party Guest
- Reunion (2008) ... Party Guest (uncredited)
 2008 Lipstick Jungle (TV Series)
Masquerade Guest - Medieval Guy
- Chapter Twelve: Scary, Scary Night! (2008) ... Masquerade Guest - Medieval Guy (uncredited)
 2007 Mitch Albom's For One More Day (TV Movie)
Baseball Fan (uncredited)
 2004 Revenge of the Bad Movie Lovers (Short)
Cliff
 2003 Anger Management
Yankee Fan (uncredited)
 2002 Saturday Night Live (TV Series)
Bruce Springsteen Fan
- Matt Damon/Bruce Springsteen & The E Street Band (2002) ... Bruce Springsteen Fan (uncredited)
Show Show Director (5 credits)
Show Show Writer (4 credits)
Show Show Editor (4 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (2 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Location management (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Directed a "Pop Secret Popcorn" ad spot that aired on Current TV See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Lowell Hilyard | David Wesley

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Pursue your dreams. Make art. Release anger. Fight back against inequality. Have mind-blowing sex. Meditate. Be empathetic. Live your life with a healthy dose of hedonism and creativity. See more »

Trivia:

Is an avid bodyboarder. See more »

Nickname:

Ben Burn See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page