No photo available. Represent Jody Kordana? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,989,831 this week

Jody Kordana

Jody Kordana was born on October 3, 1972 in North Adams, Massachusetts, USA. She is an actress, known for A Stranger Within (2003). See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

"Fargo"

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and titles that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jody Kordana's work have you seen?

Known For

A Stranger Within
2003

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2003 A Stranger Within (Video)
Stacey
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jody A. Kordana
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page