STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 34,566 this week

Anne Marie Kortright Martinez


This beautiful and exotic "Puerto Rican Siren", recently labeled as "The Next Best Thing" by the NY Post, has been modeling since the age of 14. She was born on March 14, 1982 in Nuremberg, Germany on an army base where her father was stationed at the time. Shortly after that baby Anne Marie returned with her parents back to Puerto Rico where they ... See full bio »

Born:

in Germany
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Anne Marie Kortright Martinez? Add contact information

Graduation Advice From the Stars

Oh, the places you'll go ... armed with the wisdom from actual commencement speeches delivered by actors, producers, writers, and more.

See the full list

Anne Marie Kortright Martinez on Twitter

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 52 people
created 09 May 2013
 
a list of 5952 people
created 11 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anne Marie Kortright Martinez's work have you seen?

Known For

Escape
Escape Bartender
2012
Palm Swings
Palm Swings Photo Shoot Model
2017

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2017 Palm Swings (completed)
Photo Shoot Model
 2012/III Escape (Short)
Bartender
 2004 Maxim Uncovered! Vol. 2 (Video)
Model
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2004 Maxim the Real Swimsuit DVD, Vol 1 (Video documentary)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Featured in Latina Magazine twice, modeling the latest fashion trends. February 2003 and August 2003. See more »

Publicity Listings:

3 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is Puerto Rican. See more »

Nickname:

Tuty

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page